CENTER OF AIKIDO "KENAGE-DOJO"

 

Thin Chemistry Technology University.

86, Prospekt Vernadskogo.

 

Group for kids.*

Instructor: Andrey Skorikov 

  Monday

Wednesday

Kids 4-6 years 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
Kids 6-12 years 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00

* Except summer months

 

Physical Culture Center.

3, Pokryshkina Street.

 

Group for kids.*

Instructor: Andrey Skorikov

  Tuesday

Thursday

Kids 4-6 years 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
Kids 6-12 years 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00

*Except summer months. 

  

Group for kids.*

Instructor: Dmitriy Gustov

  Monday Wednesday

Friday

Kids 4-14 years 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.30

*Except summer months. 

 

"Kosmos" Sports Club.

32, Leninskiy Prospekt.

 

Group for kids.

Instructor: Oleg Tkachenko

  Monday Wednesday
Kids 4-10 years 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Kids 9-17 years 18.00-19.30 18.00-19.30

 

School # 1434.

15 bldg. 1, Ramenki Street.

 

Group for kids.

Instructor: Oleg Tkachenko 

  Tuesday Thursday
Kids 6-10 years 16.00-17.30 16.00-17.30
Kids 10-17 years 17.30-19.00 17.30-19.00

 

School # 1130.

8, Osennya Street.

 

Group for kids.

Instructor: Andrey Ivanov. 

  Kids 7-8 years Kids 9-11 years Kids 4-5 years Kids 5-6 years Kids 12-17 years
Monday 15.00-16.00 16.00-17.00 17.00-18.00 18.00-19.00 19.00-20.30

Tuesday

15.00-16.00 16.00-17.00 17.00-18.00 18.00-19.00 19.00-20.30
Thursday 15.00-16.00 16.00-17.00 17.00-18.00 18.00-19.00 19.00-20.30

 

Additional class.

Instructor: Andrey Ivanov.

  Beginners Experienced
Saturday 11.00-13.00 13.00-15.00

 

"Al`tair" Sports Club.

7, Lukinskaya Street.

 

Group for kids.

Instructor: Andrey Ivanov.  

  Preschoolers Schoolers
Wednesday 14.00-15.00 14.00-15.00
Friday 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00

 

Humanitarian Center.

13 bldg. 1, Yurlovskiy proezd. 

 

Group for kids.

Instructor: Snejana Zhigareva.  

  Kids 5-6 years Kids 7-8 years Kids 8-10 years Kids 10-16 years

Tuesday

16.30-17.30 17.30-18.30 18.30-19.30 19.30-20.30
Thursday 16.30-17.30 17.30-18.30 18.30-19.30 19.30-20.30

 

"Ecosport" Sports Club.

21, Brusilova Street.

  

Group for kids.

Instructor: Vera Timofeeva.  

  Kids 7-12 years Kids 3-6 years
Tuesday 16.00-17.00 17.00-18.00
Thursday 16.00-17.00 17.00-18.00

 

"Umnyasha" Family Center.

101A, Profsoyuznaya street. 

 

Group for kids.

Instructor: Vera Timofeeva. 

  Kids 2.5-4.5 years Kids 7-9 years Kids 4.5-6 years
Friday 16.30-17.30 17.30-18.30 18.30-19.30

 

"Tcheremushki" Sports Complex.

62 bldg. 5, Profsoyuznaya street.

  

Group for kids.

Instructor: Andrey Vaulin.  

  Kids and teenagers
Tuesday 18.00-19.30
Thursday 18.00-19.30

 

"Kizhi" Child Center.

5, Astrakhanskiy pereulok.

 

Group for kids.

Instructor: Vladimir Volkov. 

  Younger schoolars and preschoolars
Monday 14.30-19.00
Thursday 14.30-19.00
  Elder kids
Saturday 15.00-17.00

 

"Planeta Molodykh" Leisure Center.

8 bldg.1, Yakornaya street.

 

Group for kids.

Instructor: Vladimir Volkov. 

  Younger kids
Saturday 11.30-14.00

 

 

3, Pokryshkina street, Moscow, Russian Federation. Telephone: +7 (926) 535-9166; +7 (916) 554-7189, E-mail: info@kenage.org